Jand Passenger Train - 203UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Jand Passenger Train 203UP travels from Jand to Attock City. The departure time from Jand is 14:00 and arrival time in Attock City is 15:40. The train stops at 10 stations during the journey, including Langar, Chur Sharif (halt), Nammal, Domel, Basal, Sulaimanabad, Jhalar, KanjurLangar, Chur Sharif (halt), Nammal, Domel, Basal, Sulaimanabad, Jhalar, Kanjur and Attock City. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Jand 14:00
Langar 14:08 14:09
Chur Sharif (halt) 14:16 14:17
Nammal 14:23 14:24
Domel 14:35 14:36
Basal 14:45 14:46
Sulaimanabad 14:57 14:58
Jhalar 15:05 15:06
Kanjur 15:21 15:22
Attock City 15:40
Reverse Route - Jand Passenger Attock City to Jand 203UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments
CAPTCHA Reload