Jand Passenger Train - 203UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Jand Passenger Train 203UP travels from Jand to Attock City. The departure time from Jand is 13:00 and arrival time in Attock City is 14:40. The train stops at 10 stations during the journey, including Langar, Chur Sharif (halt), Nammal, Domel, Basal, Sulaimanabad, Jhalar, KanjurLangar, Chur Sharif (halt), Nammal, Domel, Basal, Sulaimanabad, Jhalar, Kanjur and Attock City. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Jand 13:00
Langar 13:07 13:08
Chur Sharif (halt) 13:15 13:16
Nammal 13:22 13:23
Domel 13:35 13:36
Basal 13:44 13:45
Sulaimanabad 13:56 13:57
Jhalar 14:04 14:05
Kanjur 14:22 14:23
Attock City 14:40
Reverse Route - Jand Passenger Attock City to Jand 203UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments