Ravi Express Train - 121UP Timing Schedule & Stations

Ravi Express Train 121UP travels from Shorkot Cantt to Lahore. The departure time from Shorkot Cantt is 01:00 and arrival time in Lahore is 07:30. The train stops at 16 stations during the journey, including Pir Mahal, Kamalia, Mamu Kanjan, Kanjwani, Tandliawala, Rurala Road, Jaranwala, Panj Pulla (halt), Buchiana, Nankana Sahab, Warburton, Qila Sheikhupura, Chichoki Mallian, Shahdara BaghPir Mahal, Kamalia, Mamu Kanjan, Kanjwani, Tandliawala, Rurala Road, Jaranwala, Panj Pulla (halt), Buchiana, Nankana Sahab, Warburton, Qila Sheikhupura, Chichoki Mallian, Shahdara Bagh and Lahore. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Shorkot Cantt 01:00
Pir Mahal 01:29 01:31
Kamalia 01:52 01:54
Mamu Kanjan 02:14 02:16
Kanjwani 02:35 02:37
Tandliawala 03:08 03:10
Rurala Road 03:46 03:48
Jaranwala 04:14 04:16
Panj Pulla (halt) 04:36 04:37
Buchiana 04:53 04:55
Nankana Sahab 05:23 05:25
Warburton 05:45 05:47
Qila Sheikhupura 06:38 06:40
Chichoki Mallian 06:50 06:51
Shahdara Bagh 07:14 07:16
Lahore 07:30
Reverse Route - Ravi Express Lahore to Shorkot Cantt 121UP Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments