Sukkur Express Train - 146DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Sukkur Express Train 146DN travels from Jacobabad to Karachi City. The departure time from Jacobabad is 18:30 and arrival time in Karachi City is 05:20. The train stops at 12 stations during the journey, including Sukkur, Rohri, Khairpur, Gambat, Mahrabpur, Padidan, Nawabshah, Shahdadpur, Hyderabad, Karachi CanttSukkur, Rohri, Khairpur, Gambat, Mahrabpur, Padidan, Nawabshah, Shahdadpur, Hyderabad, Karachi Cantt and Karachi City. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Jacobabad 18:30
Sukkur 20:30 21:00
Rohri 21:10 21:40
Khairpur 22:05 22:10
Gambat 22:25 22:30
Mahrabpur 23:00 23:05
Padidan 23:55 23:59
Nawabshah 00:40 00:50
Shahdadpur 01:05 01:10
Hyderabad 02:20 02:30
Karachi Cantt 05:00 05:10
Karachi City 05:20
Reverse Route - Sukkur Express Karachi City to Jacobabad 146DN Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
need booking sukkur to khi 26jul 01full 01 half ticket

By: Abeel Khan on 23-07-2020

sukkur express

By: Sunny Kumar on 09-07-2020

Booking require from sukkhur to karachi

By: Muhammad Yasin on 24-05-2020

Can you tell me is there any train from jacobabad to karachi

By: Nooruddin on 20-05-2020

CAPTCHA Reload