Sukkur Express Train - 146DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Sukkur Express Train 146DN travels from Jacobabad to Karachi City. The departure time from Jacobabad is 18:45 and arrival time in Karachi City is 07:25. The train stops at 22 stations during the journey, including Shikarpur, Sukkur, Rohri, Khairpur, Gambat, Ranipur Riyasat, Setharja, Mahrabpur, Lakha Road, Bhiria Road, Padidan, Kot-lalloo, Nawabshah, Shahdadpur, Tando Adam, Hyderabad, Kotri, Landhi, Drigh Road, Karachi CanttShikarpur, Sukkur, Rohri, Khairpur, Gambat, Ranipur Riyasat, Setharja, Mahrabpur, Lakha Road, Bhiria Road, Padidan, Kot-lalloo, Nawabshah, Shahdadpur, Tando Adam, Hyderabad, Kotri, Landhi, Drigh Road, Karachi Cantt and Karachi City. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Jacobabad 18:45
Shikarpur 19:45 19:50
Sukkur 20:35 21:05
Rohri 21:15 21:35
Khairpur 21:54 21:56
Gambat 22:18 22:20
Ranipur Riyasat 22:28 22:30
Setharja 22:41 22:43
Mahrabpur 22:56 22:58
Lakha Road 23:12 23:14
Bhiria Road 23:27 23:29
Padidan 23:47 23:49
Kot-lalloo 00:01 00:03
Nawabshah 01:55 02:00
Shahdadpur 02:55 02:57
Tando Adam 03:25 03:27
Hyderabad 04:05 04:10
Kotri 04:25 04:40
Landhi 06:12 06:14
Drigh Road 06:40 06:42
Karachi Cantt 07:05 07:15
Karachi City 07:25
Reverse Route - Sukkur Express Karachi City to Jacobabad 146DN Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Need two tickets from bhiria road to cant station karachi

By: Mr.BASHIR AHMED on 18-02-2021

Any other train from HYDERABAD city to jacobabad

By: Dr. Iqbal Memon on 14-12-2020

Ticket

By: Bilal Ahmed on 01-11-2020

need booking sukkur to khi 26jul 01full 01 half ticket

By: Abeel Khan on 23-07-2020

sukkur express

By: Sunny Kumar on 09-07-2020

Booking require from sukkhur to karachi

By: Muhammad Yasin on 24-05-2020

Can you tell me is there any train from jacobabad to karachi

By: Nooruddin on 20-05-2020

CAPTCHA Reload