Millat Express Train - 18DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Millat Express Train 18DN travels from Malakwal to Karachi Cantt. The departure time from Malakwal is 11:00 and arrival time in Karachi Cantt is 08:35. The train stops at 25 stations during the journey, including Phularwan, Bhalwal, Sargodha, Shahinabad, Chanab Nagar, Chiniot, Chak Jhumra, Faisalabad, Gojra, Toba Tek Singh, Shorkot Cantt, Abdul Hakim, Khanewal, Jahania, Lodhran, Bahawalpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Rohri, Mahrabpur, Nawabshah, Hyderabad, Landhi, Drigh RoadPhularwan, Bhalwal, Sargodha, Shahinabad, Chanab Nagar, Chiniot, Chak Jhumra, Faisalabad, Gojra, Toba Tek Singh, Shorkot Cantt, Abdul Hakim, Khanewal, Jahania, Lodhran, Bahawalpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Rohri, Mahrabpur, Nawabshah, Hyderabad, Landhi, Drigh Road and Karachi Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Malakwal 11:00
Phularwan 11:30 11:32
Bhalwal 11:54 11:56
Sargodha 12:40 12:55
Shahinabad 13:22 13:23
Chanab Nagar 13:56 13:58
Chiniot 14:08 14:10
Chak Jhumra 14:35 14:36
Faisalabad 15:10 15:40
Gojra 16:20 16:22
Toba Tek Singh 16:48 16:50
Shorkot Cantt 17:30 17:32
Abdul Hakim 17:56 17:58
Khanewal 18:35 18:55
Jahania 19:21 19:23
Lodhran 20:06 20:08
Bahawalpur 20:26 20:30
Rahim Yar Khan 22:40 22:42
Rohri 01:00 01:25
Mahrabpur 02:20 02:22
Nawabshah 03:55 03:57
Hyderabad 05:50 05:55
Landhi 07:43 07:45
Drigh Road 08:12 08:14
Karachi Cantt 08:35
Reverse Route - Millat Express Karachi Cantt to Malakwal 18DN Route

Browse More Trains

Write Your Comments