Millat Express Train - 18DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Millat Express Train 18DN travels from Lala Musa to Karachi Cantt. The departure time from Lala Musa is 09:15 and arrival time in Karachi Cantt is 10:25. The train stops at 32 stations during the journey, including Dinga, Chilianwala, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Malakwal, Phularwan, Bhalwal, Sargodha, Shahinabad, Chanab Nagar, Chiniot, Chak Jhumra, Faisalabad, Gojra, Toba Tek Singh, Shorkot Cantt, Abdul Hakim, Khanewal, Multan Cantt, Lodhran, Bahawalpur, Khanpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Sadikabad, Rohri, Mahrabpur, Nawabshah, Shahdadpur, Hyderabad, Landhi, Drigh RoadDinga, Chilianwala, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Malakwal, Phularwan, Bhalwal, Sargodha, Shahinabad, Chanab Nagar, Chiniot, Chak Jhumra, Faisalabad, Gojra, Toba Tek Singh, Shorkot Cantt, Abdul Hakim, Khanewal, Multan Cantt, Lodhran, Bahawalpur, Khanpur, Rahim Yar Khan, Sadikabad, Rohri, Mahrabpur, Nawabshah, Shahdadpur, Hyderabad, Landhi, Drigh Road and Karachi Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lala Musa 09:15
Dinga 09:39 09:41
Chilianwala 09:51 09:53
Mandi Baha Ud Din 10:06 10:08
Malakwal 10:40 10:50
Phularwan 11:28 11:30
Bhalwal 11:50 11:52
Sargodha 12:30 12:45
Shahinabad 13:10 13:11
Chanab Nagar 13:47 13:49
Chiniot 14:00 14:02
Chak Jhumra 14:34 14:35
Faisalabad 15:10 15:40
Gojra 16:19 16:21
Toba Tek Singh 16:43 16:45
Shorkot Cantt 17:25 17:27
Abdul Hakim 17:51 17:53
Khanewal 18:30 18:35
Multan Cantt 19:20 19:40
Lodhran 20:49 20:51
Bahawalpur 21:11 21:15
Khanpur 23:12 23:14
Rahim Yar Khan 23:46 23:48
Sadikabad 00:08 00:10
Rohri 02:30 02:55
Mahrabpur 03:50 03:52
Nawabshah 05:44 05:46
Shahdadpur 06:37 06:39
Hyderabad 07:45 07:50
Landhi 09:33 09:35
Drigh Road 09:58 10:00
Karachi Cantt 10:25
Reverse Route - Millat Express Karachi Cantt to Lala Musa 18DN Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Dinga se malkwal kya kraya hei milat Express ka

By: Irfan Shahzad on 20-03-2021

Sargodha to multan

By: M Sajid on 17-03-2021

Koi btay ga ya daily timing hai daily isi shadule sy chalty hain

By: Yasir on 02-03-2021

Thora jldi pouncha daina ❤❤❤❤❤😂😂😂😂😂

By: Farhan Malik on 02-03-2021

We rrquired ticket sargodha to karachi

By: Mobashir Ahmad on 04-01-2021

Faisalabad to Shorkot ticket buying

By: Rashida on 13-10-2020

Multan to hyadrbad

By: Muhammad Sohail Iqbal on 11-09-2020

I am booking the ticket in karachi cantt to faislabad

By: Qaiser Nadeem on 15-08-2020

I am a booking the ticket in shorkot cantt to herdyrabad.

By: Aqeel Saqib on 21-07-2020

i booked ticket need hard copy of ticket

By: Nazir Ahmed on 03-03-2020

How to by tickets online from malwal to karachi

By: Hassan on 22-12-2019

CAPTCHA Reload