Millat Express Train - 18DN Timing Schedule & Stations

Millat Express Train 18DN travels from Lala Musa to Karachi Cantt. The departure time from Lala Musa is 09:15 and arrival time in Karachi Cantt is 09:15. The train stops at 13 stations during the journey, including Malakwal, Sargodha, Faisalabad, Toba Tek Singh, Shorkot Cantt, Multan Cantt, Lodhran, Rohri, Padidan, Nawabshah, HyderabadMalakwal, Sargodha, Faisalabad, Toba Tek Singh, Shorkot Cantt, Multan Cantt, Lodhran, Rohri, Padidan, Nawabshah, Hyderabad and Karachi Cantt. This train is managed by Pakistan Railways.
Station Name Arrival Departure
Lala Musa 09:15
Malakwal 10:15 10:25
Sargodha 12:15 12:30
Faisalabad 14:45 15:15
Toba Tek Singh 16:10 16:12
Shorkot Cantt 16:50 17:00
Multan Cantt 18:30 19:00
Lodhran 20:00 20:02
Rohri 01:20 01:50
Padidan 03:16 03:18
Nawabshah 03:43 03:45
Hyderabad 06:10 06:20
Karachi Cantt 09:15
Reverse Route - Millat Express Karachi Cantt to Lala Musa 18DN Route

Browse More Trains

Latest Comments
Multan to hyadrbad

By: Muhammad Sohail Iqbal on 11-09-2020

I am booking the ticket in karachi cantt to faislabad

By: Qaiser Nadeem on 15-08-2020

I am a booking the ticket in shorkot cantt to herdyrabad.

By: Aqeel Saqib on 21-07-2020

i booked ticket need hard copy of ticket

By: Nazir Ahmed on 03-03-2020

How to by tickets online from malwal to karachi

By: Hassan on 22-12-2019

CAPTCHA Reload